2014 Kpreps Class 8M-II All-District Teams





DISTRICT 1

Offense
           
Quarterback Colton Buessing Axtell 5-11 170 Jr
           
Running Backs Lane Peters Pike Valley 5-7 140 Fr
  Jase Suther Frankfort 5-10 170 Jr
           
Line Andrew Feldkamp Axtell 6-1 235 Sr
  Derek Kraushaar Frankfort 6-1 220 Sr
  Mitchell Kuckleman Axtell 6-2 180 Jr
           
End / Receivers Chad Gross Linn 6-4 170 Sr
  Shane Talbot Axtell 5-8 155 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Grant Cook Linn 6-4 210 Sr
  Andrew Feldkamp Axtell 6-1 235 Sr
  Derek Kraushaar Frankfort 6-1 220 Sr
           
Linebackers Jacob Field Pike Valley 6-3 205 Jr
  Shane Talbot Axtell 5-8 155 Sr
           
DB  Chase Carey Blue Valley Randolph 5-10 175 Jr
  Adam Kuckleman Axtell 5-11 160 Jr
  Peyton Reeves Pike Valley 5-8 170 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Jacob Field Pike Valley 6-3 205 Jr
Punter Jacob Field Pike Valley 6-3 205 Jr
Return Specialists Trey Bellows Southern Cloud 6-3 160 Sr
  Shane Talbot Axtell 5-8 155 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Colton Buessing Axtell 5-11 170 Jr
Defensive MVP Andrew Feldkamp Axtell 6-1 235 Sr
Coach of the Year Eric Detweiler Axtell      
           
Honorable Mention
Noah Deters Axtell OL 6-1 230 Sr
Tyler Jones Axtell LB 5-11 180 Sr
Adam Kuckleman Axtell End/Receiver/DB 5-11 160 Jr
Mitchell Kuckleman Axtell DL 6-2 180 Jr
Adam Kenworthy Frankfort QB/DB 6-0 155 So
Ryan Kraushaar Frankfort End/Receiver 5-10 150 Jr
Sheldon Parthemer Frankfort LB 5-9 165 Jr
Grant Cook Linn TE 6-4 210 Sr
Chase McGatlin Linn QB 5-9 135 So
Dawson Carlgren Pike Valley RB/LB 6-2 175 Jr
Nathan Larson Pike Valley DE 5-10 170 Sr
Mason Runft Pike Valley DE 6-4 190 So
Ty Sothers Pike Valley OL/DL 5-6 180 Sr
Cole Strickler Pike Valley DB 5-9 155 Fr
Trey Bellows Southern Cloud RB/DB/Ret 6-3 160 Sr
Austin Pelkey Southern Cloud End/Receiver 5-7 165 Jr

 

DISTRICT 2

Offense
           
Quarterback Brendon Clark Chase 5-9 155 Jr
           
Running Backs Mikey Brown Chase 6-1 190 Sr
  Josh Luder Tescott 6-0 165 Sr
           
Line Brandon Enfield Chase 5-11 180 So
  Riely Munoz Chase 6-1 275 Jr
  Jonathan Steinke Wilson 5-10 185 Sr
           
End / Receivers Daniel Bingham Burrton 5-11 185 Sr
  Garrett Bowling Tescott 5-11 170 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Daniel Bingham Burrton 5-11 185 Sr
  Mikey Brown Chase 6-1 190 Sr
  Riely Munoz Chase 6-1 275 Jr
  Byron Peterson Tescott 6-0 200 Jr
           
Linebackers Brendon Clark Chase 5-9 155 Jr
  Collin Herold Sylvan-Lucas Unified 6-2 200 Sr
  Tim Schulteis Sylvan-Lucas Unified 5-11 175 Sr
           
DB  Ty Heenan Sylvan-Lucas Unified 5-11 145 Sr
  Joel McCosh Tescott 6-0 160 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Byron Peterson Tescott 6-0 200 Jr
Punter Oscar Canada Burrton 5-8 145 Jr
Return Specialists Daniel Bingham Burrton 5-11 185 Sr
  Brendon Clark Chase 5-9 155 Jr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Brendon Clark Chase 5-9 155 Jr
Defensive MVP Mikey Brown Chase 6-1 190 Sr
Coach of the Year John Wellman Chase      
           
Honorable Mention
Brendan Dick Burrton LB 5-11 170 So
Elijah Foth Burrton DL 5-9 155 Jr
Zach Hardin Burrton OL 6-2 190 Sr
Brandon Thomas Burrton LB 6-2 165 Sr
Dakota Stimpson Centre-Lost Springs QB 5-8 160 Sr
Brandon Enfield Chase DL 5-11 180 So
Connor Hill Chase DB 5-9 155 So
Kebren Julian Chase RB 5-5 135 So
Kyle Kizzar Chase End/Receiver 6-0 150 Jr
Dalton Rose Chase DL 6-0 205 Fr
Collin Herold Sylvan-Lucas Unified QB 6-2 200 Sr
Ty Heenan Sylvan-Lucas Unified RB 5-11 145 Sr
Tanner Kubick Sylvan-Lucas Unified OL/DL 5-10 175 Jr
Kelvin Lopez Sylvan-Lucas Unified DB 6-2 180 Sr
Colten Uhl Sylvan-Lucas Unified OL 5-10 220 Sr
Byron Peterson Tescott FB 6-0 200 Jr
Trey Fink Wilson LB 5-8 150 So
Jordyn Steinike Wilson RB 5-8 160 Jr

 

DISTRICT 3

Offense
           
Quarterback Philip Moses Chetopa 5-10 155 Sr
           
Running Backs Derrick Cassell Chetopa 6-1 205 Sr
  Walker Harred Southern Coffey Co. 5-11 225 Sr
           
Line Chisom Cloud Chetopa 5-10 170 Sr
  Tyler Darbyshire Hartford 6-1 175 Sr
  Dylan Gainer Chetopa 5-11 220 Sr
           
End / Receivers Leyton Carter Chetopa 6-3 195 Sr
  Sherrick Rogers Chetopa 6-0 180 Jr
  Josiah Wittman Southern Coffey Co. 6-2 170 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Tait Johnson Chetopa 6-2 210 Sr
  Cole Swanwick Chetopa 6-3 215 So
  Codi Vermillion Colony-Crest 6-2 170 Sr
           
Linebackers Derrick Cassell Chetopa 6-1 205 Sr
  Walker Harred Southern Coffey Co. 5-11 225 Sr
  Trenton Scott Chetopa 5-10 180 Jr
           
DB  Austin Green Colony-Crest 5-9 155 Sr
  Sherrick Rogers Chetopa 6-0 180 Jr
  Josiah Wittman Southern Coffey Co. 6-2 170 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Rene Rodriquez Colony-Crest 6-0 175 Sr
Punter Kyler Bowen Colony-Crest 5-9 145 Sr
Return Specialists Alex Carter Chetopa 5-6 150 So
  Mason Esch Hartford 5-10 155 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Derrick Cassell Chetopa 6-1 205 Sr
Defensive MVP Derrick Cassell Chetopa 6-1 205 Sr
Coach of the Year Sean Price Chetopa      
           
Honorable Mention
Alex Carter Chetopa End/Receiver 5-6 150 So
Leyton Carter Chetopa TE 6-3 195 Sr
Josh Harmon Chetopa OL  5-10 200 Sr
Dylan Riddle Chetopa LB 5-11 170 Sr
Trey Riddle Chetopa DB 5-6 135 So
Gage Adams Colony-Crest DL 5-9 185 Fr
Brandon Ballier Colony-Crest RB/LB 5-11 165 Jr
Austin Green Colony-Crest QB/RB 5-9 155 Sr
Christian Troxel Colony-Crest OL  6-3 200 Sr
Codi Vermillion Colony-Crest OL  6-2 160 Sr
Mason Esch Hartford QB/LB 5-10 155 Sr
Clayton Fowler Hartford DB 5-8 150 So
Devon Kinzle Hartford DE 5-9 155 Sr
Isaac Metcalfe Hartford LB 5-11 160 Sr
Isaiah Metcalfe Hartford DB 5-8 145 Sr
Tanner Garretson Southern Coffey Co. DE 6-1 170 Jr
Michael Hill Southern Coffey Co. LB 5-10 160 Sr
Chonnor Ludolph Southern Coffey Co. DB 6-0 150 Fr
Zach Roush Southern Coffey Co. TE 5-11 175 Sr
Adam Willard Southern Coffey Co. OL 5-9 185 Sr

 

DISTRICT 4

Offense
           
Quarterback Alec McDaniel Argonia-Attica 5-8 140 Jr
           
Running Backs Dylan Allison South Barber 5-8 165 Sr
  Keifer George Pretty Prairie 6-1 200 Sr
  Devon Newberry Argonia-Attica 6-2 180 Jr
           
Line Jake Loyd Pretty Prairie 6-1 240 Jr
  Hunter Stuewe Caldwell 6-0 190 Sr
  Austin Tracy Argonia-Attica 5-9 195 Sr
           
End / Receivers Cale Goebel Norwich 5-11 160 Sr
  Andrew Mages Argonia-Attica 6-0 150 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line Jake Loyd Pretty Prairie 6-1 240 Jr
  Austin Tracy Argonia-Attica 5-9 195 Sr
  Sam Wencel Caldwell 6-0 160 Sr
           
Linebackers Dylan Allison South Barber 5-8 165 Sr
  Alec McDaniel Argonia-Attica 5-8 140 Jr
           
DB Doss Grigsby Argonia-Attica 5-9 145 Sr
  Kaden Halling Caldwell 5-10 160 Sr
  Garrett Wells Argonia-Attica 6-1 150 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Ross Kuehny Caldwell 5-11 180 Jr
Punter Keifer George Pretty Prairie 6-1 200 Sr
Return Specialists Dylan Allison South Barber 5-8 165 Sr
  Colten Ward Caldwell 5-9 150 So
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Alec McDaniel Argonia-Attica 5-8 140 Jr
Defensive MVP Dylan Allison South Barber 5-8 165 Sr
Coach of the Year Luke Greenwood Argonia-Attica      
  Lance Vandeveer Argonia-Attica      
Honorable Mention
Doss Grigsby Argonia-Attica RB/WR 5-9 145 Sr
Kolten Koerner Argonia-Attica LB 6-3 150 Jr
Andrew Mages Argonia-Attica DE 6-0 150 Sr
Rayden Nemechek Argonia-Attica OL 5-10 170 Sr
Garrett Wells Argonia-Attica RB/WR 6-1 150 Sr
Kyler Bruey Caldwell LB 5-9 150 Jr
Trent Kendrick Caldwell LB 5-10 170 Sr
Ross Kuehny Caldwell OL 5-11 180 Jr
Dilyn Lee Caldwell DB 5-11 145 So
Hunter Stuewe Caldwell DL 6-0 190 Sr
Colten Ward Caldwell RB 5-9 150 So
Darin Ward Caldwell QB 5-9 160 Sr
Sam Wencel Caldwell End/Receiver 6-0 160 Sr
Ian Young Caldwell DL 6-1   Sr
Cale Goebel Norwich DB 5-11 155 Sr
Nick Kyle Norwich QB 6-0 155 So
Brandon Mace Norwich DL 5-9 205 Sr
Trent Poe Norwich DL 6-2 210 So
Dylan Bair Pretty Prairie LB 6-0 210 Jr
Gabe Kruse Pretty Prairie DB 5-6 120 So
Makiah Wade Pretty Prairie QB/DB 5-10 135 So
Josh Webster Pretty Prairie DB 5-8 150 So
Grant Cantrell South Barber RB 5-10 170 So
Bryce Roberts South Barber TE 6-5 150 Sr
Parker Ray South Haven RB 6-0 170 Sr

 

DISTRICT 5

Offense
           
Quarterback Joey Harrington Minneola 5-10 155 Sr
           
Running Backs Cannon Burns Fairfield 6-0 180 Sr
  Ethan Johnson Stafford 5-11 170 Sr
  Landon Walker Minneola 6-4 195 Jr
           
Line  Rafael Sanchez Fairfield 5-11 275 Sr
  Chris Temaat Minneola 6-5 240 So
  Wyatt Williams Minneola 6-2 240 So
           
End / Receivers Austin Ceniti Stafford 6-2 175 Sr
  Kole Konrade Ashland 6-2 170 Jr
           
Defense
           
Line Tayton Cunningham Ashland 6-2 220 Jr
  Ryan Stubblefield Fairfield 6-2 195 Sr
  Trenton Weber Stafford     Sr
           
Linebackers Cannon Burns Fairfield 6-0 180 Sr
  Colton Downey Bucklin 6-1 210 Sr
  Riley Juel Stafford     Sr
           
DB  Kole Konrade Ashland 6-2 170 Jr
  Corey McCann Ashland 6-1 160 Sr
  Landon Walker Minneola 6-4 195 Jr
           
Special
Kicker Austin Amos Stafford 5-10 160 Sr
Punter Corey McCann Ashland 6-1 160 Sr
Return Specialists Isaiah Warnke Bucklin 5-6 150 Jr
  Hunter Westerman Cunningham 5-11 150 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Joey Harrington Minneola 5-10 155 Sr
Defensive MVP Landon Walker Minneola 6-4 195 Jr
Coach of the Year Reigo Hahn Minneola      
           
Honorable Mention
Josh Berryman Ashland End 5-8 145 Jr
Kyle Hampton Ashland LB 6-0 165 So
Corey McCann Ashland QB 6-1 160 Sr
Jordan Vierling Ashland LB 5-10 165 So
Colton Downey Bucklin FB 6-2 225 Sr
Isaiah Warnke Bucklin RB 5-6 150 Jr
Hunter Westerman Cunningham RB 5-11 150 Sr
Gunner Schaffter Fairfield DL 5-7 175 Sr
Cody Berger Minneola WR 6-0 185 Jr
Layton Edigar Minneola LB 6-0 205 Jr
Jesse Pinkerton Minneola DL 6-1 190 So
Ethan Schneweiss Minneola OL 6-0 200 So
Lee Schrader Minneola OL 6-2 210 So
Preston Ceniti Stafford DB 5-8 150 So
Jesus Herrera Stafford LB/DB 5-7 155 Sr
Ethan Johnson Stafford LB 5-11 170 Sr

 

DISTRICT 6

Offense
           
Quarterback Blake Keith Fowler 5-7 165 So
           
Running Backs Josh Irsik Ingalls 5-6 155 Jr
  Branson Sandoval Ingalls 5-8 150 Jr
           
Line Jacob Apsley Satanta 5-11 245 Jr
  Bryan Cox Ingalls 5-6 175 Jr
  Bryce Hayden Satanta 5-11 270 Jr
           
End / Receivers Edgar Flores Ingalls 6-0 180 Sr
  Jesus Garcia Satanta 5-10 180 Jr
           
Defense
           
Line  Bryan Cox Ingalls 5-6 175 Jr
  Adrian Longoria Satanta 5-10 190 Sr
  Dawson Sandoval Ingalls 5-8 160 Jr
  Zac Slemp Moscow 5-10 265 Sr
           
Linebackers Miguel Cortes Fowler 5-11 185 Sr
  Edgar Flores Ingalls 6-0 180 Sr
  Alexis Manriquez Moscow 5-10 205 Sr
  Obie Teleford Rolla 5-6 185 Sr
           
DB  Josh Irsik Ingalls 5-6 155 Jr
  Brice Valdez Moscow 5-11 160 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Miguel Cortes Fowler 5-11 185 Sr
Punter Obie Telford Rolla 5-6 185 Sr
Return Specialists Josh Irsik Ingalls 5-6 155 Jr
  Jake Tackett Deerfield 6-2 160 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Branson Sandoval Ingalls 5-8 150 Jr
Defensive MVP Josh Irsik Ingalls 5-6 155 Jr
Coach of the Year Ted Brown Ingalls      
           
Honorable Mention
Alf Melendez Deerfield RB 5-7 175 Sr
Jake Tackett Deerfield End/Rec 6-2 160 Sr
Ulises Granados Fowler FB 5-6 170 Sr
Kamrin Jones Fowler TE 6-3 170 Fr
Isaac Baxa Ingalls DB 5-9 145 Sr
Branson Sandoval Ingalls DE 5-8 150 Jr
Dawson Sandoval Ingalls End/Rec 5-8 160 Jr
Colton Schmidt Ingalls QB 5-11 165 So
Kenny Wall Ingalls OL/DL 6-1 190 Jr
Brock Brazeal Moscow End 5-9 160 Sr
Alexis Manriquez Moscow FB 5-10 205 Sr
Tad Stuckey Moscow End 5-11 160 Sr
Brice Valdez Moscow QB 5-11 160 Sr
Kyle Abernathy Satanta QB 5-11 165 Sr
Jacob Miramontes Satanta RB 5-8 165 So
James Turpin Satanta RB 5-11 185 Jr

 

DISTRICT 7

Offense
           
Quarterback Trey Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-0 180 Sr
           
Running Backs Bryan Dome Victoria 5-7 155 Sr
  Trent Rietzke Thunder Ridge 5-7 170 Sr
           
Line Brandon Brungardt Victoria 6-1 195 Jr
  Riley Gates Beloit St. John's-Tipton 5-8 190 Sr
  Eric McAlonan Victoria 6-0 185 Jr
  Logan Miller Thunder Ridge 6-0 250 Sr
           
End / Receivers Noah Dreiling Victoria 6-1 175 Sr
  Davis Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-2 175 So
           
Defense
           
Line  Wheaton Hockersmith Victoria 5-8 175 Jr
  Eric McAlonan Victoria 6-0 185 Jr
  Michael Schmitt Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-6 270 Sr
           
Linebackers Phillip Bryant Northern Valley 5-7 155 Sr
  Noah Dreiling Victoria 6-1 175 Sr
  Trey Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-0 180 Sr
           
DB  Brady Dinkel Victoria 5-8 160 Jr
  Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison 5-8 150 Sr
  Gavin Taylor Thunder Ridge 5-8 160 Jr
           
Special
Kicker Trey Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-0 180 Sr
Punter Trey Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-0 180 Sr
Return Specialists Bryan Dome Victoria 5-7 155 Sr
  Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison 5-8 150 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Trent Rietzke Thunder Ridge 5-7 170 Sr
Defensive MVP Trey Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton 6-0 180 Sr
Coach of the Year Doug Oberle Victoria      
           
Honorable Mention
Davis Dubbert Beloit St. John's-Tipton LB 6-2 175 So
Mason Eilert Beloit St. John's-Tipton End/Rec/LB 6-2 160 So
Parker Gates Beloit St. John's-Tipton RB/WR 5-10 160 Jr
Garrett Mishler Beloit St. John's-Tipton RB 5-7 160 Sr
Seth Hachmeister Natoma LB 5-9 175 Sr
Dean Masters Natoma DE 6-0 160 Jr
Phillip Bryant Northern Valley RB 5-7 155 Sr
Clint Cole Northern Valley End/DB/P 6-1 155 Sr
Matt Stutsman Northern Valley QB 6-0 155 Sr
Kade Hagans Otis-Bison OL/DL 5-9 180 Sr
Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison RB 5-8 150 Sr
Kade Urban Otis-Bison QB/LB 5-11 170 So
Nolan Billings Thunder Ridge TE/LB 6-1 200 Sr
Laramie Boyle Thunder Ridge FB/LB 5-11 195 Sr
Jordan Gering Thunder Ridge OL/DE 6-3 255 Jr
Logan Miller Thunder Ridge DL 6-0 250 Sr
Brandon Brungardt Victoria DL 6-1 195 Jr
Brady Dinkel Victoria QB 5-8 160 Jr
Bryan Dome Victoria LB 5-7 155 Sr
Joe Dortland Victoria DB 5-7 150 Jr
Wheaton Hockersmith Victoria OL 5-6 175 Jr
Lane Kisner Victoria FB/DL 5-11 175 Jr

 

DISTRICT 8

Offense
           
Quarterback Eric Gfeller Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-11 170 Jr
           
Running Backs Jace Jorgensen Triplains-Brewster 5-9 170 Sr
  Connor Katt Hoxie 5-9 150 Sr
  Nate Klinge Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-11 175 Sr
           
Line Gabe Klinge Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  6-2 165 Jr
  Tanner Smith Hoxie 6-5 195 Sr
  Taylor Stramel Triplains-Brewster 6-4 220 Jr
  Peyton Taylor Hoxie 5-10 195 Jr
           
End / Receivers Tyler Ewers Hoxie 6-0 210 Sr
  Dominic Zimmerman Wheatland-Grinnell 5-11 160 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Tyler Ewers Hoxie 6-0 210 Sr
  Kaleb Holaday Wheatland-Grinnell 6-2 180 Jr
  Hardin Perry Sharon Springs-Wallace Co. 5-9 150 Jr
           
Linebackers Levi Johnson Tribune-Greeley Co.  5-10 165 So
  Connor Katt Hoxie 5-9 150 Sr
  Nate Klinge Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-11 175 Sr
  Luke Schemm Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  6-2 175 Jr
           
DB  Eric Gfeller Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-11 170 Jr
  Peyton Springsteel Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-9 130 Sr
  Dominic Zimmerman Wheatland-Grinnell 5-11 160 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Ryan Gfeller Triplains-Brewster 5-9 150 Jr
Punter Eric Gfeller Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-11 170 Jr
Return Specialists Levi Johnson Tribune-Greeley Co.  5-10 165 So
  Dominic Zimmerman Wheatland-Grinnell 5-11 160 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Nate Klinge Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  5-11 175 Sr
Defensive MVP Luke Schemm Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  6-2 175 Jr
Coach of the Year Jeff Hennick Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.       
           
Honorable Mention
Devon Janicke Cheylin DB 5-8 140 Jr
Shawn Pochop Cheylin OL/DL 5-10 205 Sr
Braden Korte Golden Plains DB 5-10 160 Sr
Dominic Luna Golden Plains RB 5-10 150 Sr
Cole Ziegelmeier Golden Plains OL      Jr
Jake Heim Hoxie QB  6-2 150 Jr
Josh Heim Hoxie RB 5-7 150 Sr
Wade Niermeier Hoxie DB 5-8 150 Sr
Austin Reitcheck Hoxie LB 5-8 150 Jr
Tanner Smith Hoxie DL 6-5 195 Sr
Peyton Taylor Hoxie DL 5-10 195 Jr
Grady Hammer Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  DL 5-10 135 So
Gabe Klinge Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  DL 6-2 165 Jr
Hardin Perry Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  OL  5-9 150 Jr
Luke Schemm Sharon Springs-Wallace Co.  RB  6-2 175 Jr
Caleb Austin Tribune-Greeley Co.  End /Rec 5-8 155 Sr
Cody Harney Tribune-Greeley Co.  End /Rec 6-3 200 Sr
Damien Ibarra Tribune-Greeley Co.  OL 5-9 215 Sr
Levi Johnson Tribune-Greeley Co.  RB 5-10 165 So
Seth Johnson Tribune-Greeley Co.  DB 5-6 135 Fr
Ryan Gfeller Triplains-Brewster QB/DB 5-9 150 Jr
Skylor Hansen Triplains-Brewster OL/LB 6-0 205 Jr
Fred Schertz Triplains-Brewster OL/DL 5-10 175 Jr
Taylor Stramel Triplains-Brewster DL 6-4 220 Jr
Takota Turner Triplains-Brewster DL 6-0 180 Jr
Thomas Heier Wheatland-Grinnell DL 6-2 260 Sr

All-District Teams History

2014
8M-I  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2013
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2012
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2011
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2010
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
BOYS BASKETBALL #1 RANKED TEAMS

Last updated: January 10, 2016 - 05:07 pm

GIRLS BASKETBALL #1 RANKED TEAMS

Last updated: January 10, 2016 - 05:09 pm