2014 Kpreps Class 8M-I All-District Teams





DISTRICT 1

Offense
           
Quarterback Christian Cannon Marais des Cygnes Valley 6-2 175 Jr
           
Running Backs Zave Goodrich Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-8 135 Sr
  Garrett Meyers Waverly 5-10 215 Jr
  Cole Schafer Uniontown 5-9 150 Sr
           
Line  Preston Jaquinot St. Paul     Sr
  Marquise Mitchell Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-10 245 Jr
  Mitch Saffle Marais des Cygnes Valley 6-0 230 Sr
  Zach Schalm Uniontown 6-3 240 Jr
           
End / Receivers Tyler Johns Uniontown 6-5 260 Jr
  Cody Patterson Marais des Cygnes Valley 6-4 225 Jr
           
Defense
           
Line  Alex McCracken St. Paul     Sr
  Marquise Mitchell Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-10 245 Jr
  Mitch Saffle Marais des Cygnes Valley 6-0 230 Sr
  Zach Schalm Uniontown 6-3 240 Jr
           
Linebackers Garrett Meyers Waverly 5-10 215 Jr
  Cody Patterson Marais des Cygnes Valley 6-4 225 Jr
  John Reed Uniontown 5-11 185 Jr
           
DB  Jacob Duffey Uniontown 6-2 180 Sr
  Zave Goodrich Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-8 135 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Zave Goodrich Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-8 135 Sr
Punter Trent Johnson  Marmaton Valley 5-9 210 Sr
Return Specialist  Zave Goodrich Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-8 135 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Zave Goodrich Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-8 135 Sr
Defensive MVP Mitch Saffle Marais des Cygnes Valley 6-0 230 Sr
Coach of the Year Butch Jones Marais des Cygnes Valley      
           
Honorable Mention
Chase Allen Marais des Cygnes Valley End/Receiver/DB 5-10 145 Jr
Louis Madden Marais des Cygnes Valley DL  5-10 145 Jr
Michael Beggs Marmaton Valley DB 5-8 150 Jr
Shaun Frye Marmaton Valley TE/LB     Sr
Trent Johnson Marmaton Valley LB 5-9 210 Sr
Ronnie Duncan Pleasanton End/Receiver 5-9 160 So
Nick Miller Pleasanton DL 6-2 220 Sr
Trent Oberlecner Pleasanton OL 6-0 230 Sr
Preston Jacquinot St. Paul DL     Sr
Alex McCracken St. Paul RB     Sr
Zach Davis Uniontown LB 5-11 155 Jr
Jacob Duffey Uniontown QB/K 6-2 180 Sr
James Pearson Uniontown OL 5-9 160 Jr
John Reed Uniontown RB 5-11 185 Jr
Cole Schaffer Uniontown DB 5-9 150 Sr
Justin Broyles Waverly DL 6-0 170 Sr
Dalton Foster Waverly LB 5-9 140 Sr
Danen Kistner Waverly QB 6-2 175 So
Peyton Mitchell Waverly End/Receiver 5-10   So
Jess Pope Waverly DL/LB   140 So
Ethan Skillman Waverly OL 6-0 235 Jr

 

DISTRICT 2

Offense
           
Quarterback Nolan Williams Udall 6-1 185 Jr
           
Running Backs Kaden Boatman Cedar Vale-Dexter 5-11 170 Sr
  Dalton Loos Udall 5-7 155 Jr
           
Line Garrett Branscum Central Burden 6-4 250 Sr
  Ben Call Cedar Vale-Dexter 6-2 165 Jr
  Isaiahh Loudermilk West Elk 6-6 250 Jr
  Oggie Shimkus Oxford 6-1 195 Sr
           
End / Receivers Huntur Cummings Sedan 5-7 140 Jr
  Josiah Duncan Cedar Vale-Dexter 6-1 170 Jr
  Braydyn Wilkey Udall 6-2 160 So
           
Defense
           
Line  Kaden Boatman Cedar Vale-Dexter 5-11 170 Sr
  Tanner Bonnell Udall 5-9 190 Sr
  Isaiahh Loudermilk West Elk 6-6 250 Jr
           
Linebackers Jacody Bratcher Cedar Vale-Dexter 5-10 175 Sr
  Hunter Kistler Udall 5-10 190 Sr
  Colton Massey Cedar Vale-Dexter 5-11 175 Sr
  Colter Silhan Oxford 5-11 185 Sr
           
DB Huntur Cummings Sedan 5-7 140 Jr
  Austin Weber Udall 6-1 150 Sr
  Nolan Williams Udall 6-1 185 Jr
           
Special
Kicker Bligh Shute Sedan 5-11 150 Jr
Punter Garrett Branscum Central Burden 6-4 250 Sr
Return Specialists  Armando Gomez West Elk 5-7 160 Jr
  Daelyn Haskins Oxford 5-6 160 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Dalton Loos Udall 5-7 155 Jr
Defensive MVP Hunter Kistler Udall 5-10 190 Sr
Coach of the Year Lance Rhodd Cedar Vale-Dexter      
           
Honorable Mention
Jacody Bratcher Cedar Vale-Dexter RB 5-10 175 Sr
Ben Call Cedar Vale-Dexter DL 6-2 165 Jr
Michael Delaney Central Burden DL 5-10 180 Jr
Lucas McMichael Central Burden QB/LB 6-0 175 Jr
Daelyn Haskins Oxford RB/DB 5-6 160 Sr
Oggie Shimkus Oxford DL 6-1 195 Sr
Colter Silhan Oxford RB 5-11 185 Sr
Chester Cummings Sedan DL 5-10 185 Sr
Tyler Holt Sedan QB/LB 5-11 180 Sr
Mitchel Walther Sedan LB 5-9 165 Sr
Jay Johnson Udall OL 5-11 230 Sr
Hunter Kistler Udall FB 5-10 190 Sr
Cody Waggoner Udall DL 5-7 150 Sr
Riccy Burris West Elk DL 6-1 155 Sr
Armando Gomez West Elk RB 5-7 160 Jr
Tristen Wilson West Elk QB/DB 5-10 150 Sr

 

DISTRICT 3

Offense
           
Quarterback Braxton Kyle Peabody-Burns 6-1 165 Sr
           
Running Backs Tylen Coe Madison 6-1 185 Jr
  Robert Hutchins Burlingame 5-10 150 Jr
  Owen Reed Madison 6-1 235 Sr
           
Line  Justin Rayburn Madison 6-5 250 Jr
  Bryan Gilmore Lebo 6-0 275 Sr
  Brandon Entz Peabody-Burns 5-10 230 Jr
           
End / Receivers Quenton Adkins Rural Vista 5-11 160 Sr
  Kevin Baatrup Peabody-Burns 5-10 185 Sr
  Gavin Beyer Madison 6-3 225 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Thane Barker Lebo 6-2 175 Sr
  Gavin Beyer Madison 6-3 225 Sr
  Paul Holt Burlingame 6-1 170 Jr
  Tristan McIntosh Burlingame 6-2 220 Sr
  Justin Rayburn Madison 6-5 250 Jr
           
Linebackers  Austin Jones Burlingame 5-10 170 Jr
  Keifer Larsen Peabody-Burns 5-7 180 Sr
           
DB  Tylen Coe Madison 6-1 185 Jr
  Robert Hutchins Burlingame 5-10 150 Jr
  Braxton Kyle Peabody-Burns 6-1 165 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Owen Reed Madison 6-1 235 Sr
Punter Braxton Kyle Peabody-Burns 6-1 165 Sr
Return Specialists Tylen Coe Madison 6-1 185 Jr
  Clayton Philpott Peabody-Burns 5-8 170 Jr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Braxton Kyle Peabody-Burns 6-1 165 Sr
Defensive MVP Tylen Coe Madison 6-1 185 Jr
Coach of the Year David Pickens Peabody-Burns      
           
Honorable Mention
Irish Masters Burlingame OL 5-10 275 So
Jason Hefting Flinthills Ath 6-0 170 Jr
Oakley Baldwin Lebo LB     Sr
R. J. Britton Lebo LB     Sr
Quentin Haas Madison OL 5-6 150 Sr
Owen Reed Madison DE 6-1 235 Sr
Kevin Baatrup Peabody-Burns DB 5-10 185 Sr
Kaden Gibson Peabody-Burns LB 5-6 185 Sr
Brooks Hodges Peabody-Burns DE 5-8 170 Sr
Clayton Philpott Peabody-Burns RB/DE 5-8 170 Jr
Colton Terronez Peabody-Burns DL 5-11 230 Sr
Jaryth Barten Rural Vista LB 5-6 150 So
Trace Hostetter Rural Vista QB 5-9 150 So

 

DISTRICT 4

Offense
           
Quarterback Jake Tiernan Osborne 6-0 190 Jr
           
Running Backs Joel Broeckelman Mankato-Rock Hills 5-9 165 Sr
  Zack Melius Wakefield 5-8 175 Jr
           
Line  Matt Davied Lincoln 6-3 315 Jr
  Austin Diederich Hanover 6-2 185 Sr
  Ethan Fritschi Hanover 6-5 245 Sr
  Shane Hendrickson Osborne 6-1 200 Sr
           
End / Receivers Brandt Wolters Osborne 6-2 195 Sr
  Evan Zabokrtsky Hanover 6-2 195 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Ethan Fritschi Hanover 6-5 245 Sr
  Matt Pfannenstiel Osborne 6-3 185 Sr
  Evan Zabokrtsky Hanover 6-2 195 Sr
           
Linebackers Preston Jueneman Hanover 6-1 185 Sr
  Brandt Wolters Osborne 6-2 195 Sr
           
DB  Hunter Nicholson Hanover 6-1 180 Sr
  Keenan Westerman Wakefield 5-11 200 Sr
  Parkes Wolters Osborne 6-0 155 Sr
           
Special
Kicker James Williams Wakefield 6-0 200 Jr
Punter Zac Walter Lincoln 6-0 190 Jr
Return Specialists Joel Broeckelman Mankato-Rock Hills 5-9 165 Sr
  Cullen Grabast Osborne 5-9 155 So
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Joel Broeckelman Mankato-Rock Hills 5-9 165 Sr
Defensive MVP Brandt Wolters Osborne 6-2 195 Sr
Coach of the Year Matt Heuer Hanover      
           
Honorable Mention
Andrew Bruna Hanover QB 6-1 180 Sr
Austin Diederich Hanover DL 6-2 185 Sr
Preston Jueneman Hanover RB 6-1 185 Sr
Hunter Nicholson Hanover End/Receiver 6-1 180 Sr
Cody Rengstorf Hanover LB 6-0 180 Sr
Adam Zarybnicky Hanover DB 6-2 175 So
Austin Gasper Lakeside-Downs DB 6-0 150 Sr
Matt Davied Lincoln DL 6-3 315 Jr
Gabe Gulledge Lincoln End/Receiver 6-1 195 Jr
Zac Walter Lincoln QB/LB 6-0 190 Jr
Joel Broeckelman Mankato-Rock Hills DB 5-9 165 Sr
Wyatt Duskie Mankato-Rock Hills LB 5-7 145 Jr
Cullen Grabast Osborne RB 5-9 155 So
Shane Hendrickson Osborne LB 6-1 200 Sr
Richard Zieters Osborne RB 6-2 205 Sr
Dean Glovier Wakefield OL 6-0 215 Jr
Corey McMillan Wakefield OL     Jr
Zach Melius Wakeifeld LB 5-8 175 Jr
James Williams Wakefield DL 6-0 200 Jr

 

DISTRICT 5

Offense
           
Quarterback Braedan Crites Central Plains 6-2 195 Jr
           
Running Backs Jordan Duvall Ellinwood 5-10 185 Jr
  Grant Harvey Little River 5-10 170 Sr
  Jacob Warnken Central Plains 5-11 175 Jr
           
Line  Kyler Cox Little River 5-8 175 Sr
  Zach Neilson Solomon 6-1 245 Jr
  Michael Ryan  Central Plains 6-0 180 Jr
  Trey Schulte Central Plains 6-0 235 So
           
End / Receivers Layne Bieberle Central Plains 6-3 170 Sr
  Blake Homman Solomon 6-3 225 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Kendrick Bandy Canton-Galva 6-0 230 Sr
  Trustin Kreft Central Plains 6-0 185 Jr
  Michael Lamatsch Central Plains 6-0 175 Sr
  Zach Neilson Solomon 6-1 245 Jr
  Chord Zeller Little River 6-5 210 Sr
           
Linebackers Jordan Duvall Ellinwood 5-10 185 Jr
  Colin January Little River 5-10 180 Sr
  Cody Price Central Plains 6-0 175 Jr
           
DB  Layne Bieberle Central Plains 6-3 170 Sr
  Grant Harvey Little River 5-10 170 Sr
  Travis Unruh Canton-Galva 6-0 180 Jr
           
Special
Kicker Chord Zeller Little River 6-5 210 Sr
Punter Chord Zeller Little River 6-5 210 Sr
Return Specialists Layne Bieberle Central Plains 6-3 170 Sr
  Zach Galyon Little River 5-11 165 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Layne Bieberle Central Plains 6-3 170 Sr
Defensive MVP Cody Price Central Plains 6-0 175 Jr
Coach of the Year Chris Steiner Central Plains      
           
Honorable Mention
Kendrick Bandy Canton-Galva OL 6-0 230 Sr
Trey Moddelmog Canton-Galva RB/DB 6-0 150 Sr
Travis Unruh Canton-Galva QB  6-0 180 Jr
Braedan Crites Central Plains DB 6-2 195 Jr
Hunter Ingham Central Plains DB 6-0 155 Jr
Carson Kirmer Central Plains FB 6-0 185 Sr
Trustin Kreft Central Plains OL 6-0 185 Jr
Michael Lamatsch Central Plains End/Receiver 6-0 175 Sr
Cody Price Central Plains OL 6-0 175 Jr
Michael Ryan Central Plains DE 6-0 180 Jr
Jacob Warnken Central Plains LB 5-11 175 Jr
Chance Baker Ellinwood OL 6-0 170 Jr
Marc Waite Ellinwood End/Receiver 6-4 165 Sr
Trevor Beisel Goessel Ret 5-7 145 So
Matt Regier Goessel LB 5-7 155 Jr
Kyler Cox Little River LB 5-8 175 Sr
Zach Galyon Little River End/Receiver 5-11 165 Sr
Colin January Little River OL 5-10 180 Sr
Laramie Peters Little River FB 6-0 190 Sr
Chord Zeller Little River TE 6-5 210 Sr
Cain Fowles Solomon QB  6-3 170 Jr
Nathan Webb Solomon End/Receiver 6-2 165 So

 

DISTRICT 6

Offense
           
Quarterback Gerald Morehead South Central 6-0 200 So
           
Running Backs Daniel Hacker Pratt-Skyline 6-0 220 Sr
  Dylan Jacks Kiowa County 5-9 155 Jr
  Dustin Weber Pratt-Skyline 6-1 160 Sr
           
Line  Michael Colter South Central 6-1 225 Jr
  Aaron Heft Kiowa County 5-11 265 Jr
  Layton Kenworthy Pratt-Skyline 6-3 250 Sr
  Brad Newsome Kinsley 6-0 230 Sr
           
End / Receivers Koy Alexander South Central 6-1 150 Sr
  Brady McComb Pratt-Skyline 6-0 185 Jr
  Erik Torres Kiowa County 5-11 240 Jr
           
Defense
           
Line  Aaron Heft Kiowa County 5-11 265 Jr
  Colton Herd South Central 5-10 150 Sr
  Layton Kenworthy Pratt-Skyline 6-3 250 Sr
  Brad Newsome Kinsley 6-0 230 Sr
  Erik Torres Kiowa County 5-11 240 Jr
           
Linebackers Michael Colter South Central 6-1 225 Jr
  Daniel Hacker Pratt-Skyline 6-0 220 Sr
  Cole Lohrding South Central 6-0 160 Jr
           
DB  Koy Alexander South Central 6-1 150 Sr
  Ross Frame Kinsley 6-1 155 Sr
  Dustin Weber Pratt-Skyline 6-1 160 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Koy Alexander South Central 6-1 150 Sr
Punter Cristian Acosta Macksville 6-1 170 Sr
Return Specialists  Tyler Espinosa Kinsley 5-8 145 Sr
  Dustin Weber Pratt-Skyline 6-1 160 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Dustin Weber Pratt-Skyline 6-1 160 Sr
Defensive MVP Daniel Hacker Pratt-Skyline 6-0 220 Sr
Coach of the Year Jon Novotny Pratt-Skyline      
           
Honorable Mention
Zach Crockett Kinsley TE 6-1 150 Sr
Tyler Espinosa Kinsley RB 5-8 145 Sr
Ross Frame Kinsley QB 6-1 155 Sr
Humberto Soto Kinsley RB/LB 6-0 190 So
Landon Davis Kiowa County LB 6-0 160 Jr
Dylan Jacks Kiowa County DB 5-9 155 Jr
Cristian Acosta Macksville End/Receiver 6-1 170 Sr
Lane Sebes Macksville DL     Jr
Levi Johnston Pratt-Skyline LB 6-0 175 Sr
Landon Lee Pratt-Skyline OL/DL 5-10 230 Sr
Brady McComb Pratt-Skyline DL 6-0 185 Jr
Clay Cooper St. John TE 6-2 180 Sr
Jacob Milton St. John DL/K 6-2 250 Sr
Trace Shultz St. John LB 5-8 180 So
Ty Wycoff St. John LB 5-9 165 Sr
Taylon Harris South Central DL 5-9 130 Jr
Colton Herd South Central RB 5-10 150 Sr
Alec Konrade South Central End/Receiver/DB 6-1 170 Jr
Gerald Morehead South Central LB 6-0 200 So

 

DISTRICT 7

Offense
           
Quarterback Tanner McMillen Ness City 6-1 175 Sr
  Nathan Stein Spearville 6-2 195 Jr
           
Running Backs Pedro Flores Ness City 5-8 165 Sr
  Luke Heskamp Spearville 5-6 145 So
  Kolt Washburn Hodgeman County 5-11 175 Sr
           
Line  Brennan Harms Hodgeman County 6-1 250 Sr
  Reegan Kliessen Spearville 6-0 200 Sr
  David Nuss Hodgeman County 5-10 170 Sr
  Dakota Stephen Ness City 6-4 240 Sr
           
End / Receivers Kyle Hayes Hodgeman County 6-4 190 Jr
  Kaden Stein Spearville 6-5 225 Sr
           
Defense
           
Line  Brennan Harms Hodgeman County 6-1 250 Sr
  David Nuss Hodgeman County 5-10 170 Sr
  Kaden Stein Spearville 6-5 225 Sr
  Dakota Stephen Ness City 6-4 240 Sr
           
Linebackers Wyatt Habiger Dighton-Healy 5-10 185 Sr
  Corbin Schoenthaler WaKeeney-Trego 5-9 160 Jr
  Nathan Stein Spearville 6-2 195 Jr
           
DB  Cedric Flax WaKeeney-Trego 5-11 175 Jr
  Pedro Flores Ness City 5-8 165 Sr
  Clinton Stein Spearville 6-3 150 Jr
  Kolt Washburn Hodgeman County 5-11 175 Sr
           
Special
Kicker Nathan Stein Spearville 6-2 195 Jr
Punter Nathan Stein Spearville 6-2 195 Jr
Return Specialists Pedro Flores Ness City 5-8 165 Sr
  Kolt Washburn Hodgeman County 5-11 175 Sr
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Nathan Stein Spearville 6-2 195 Jr
Defensive MVP Nathan Stein Spearville 6-3 196 Jr
Coach of the Year Matt Fowler Spearville      
           
Honorable Mention
Dylan Foos Dighton-Healy End/Receiver 5-11 160 So
Trevor Briggs Hodgeman County OL 6-1 275 Jr
Carson Cohoon Hodgeman County LB 5-9 165 So
Will Crabill Hodgeman County RB/LB 6-1 190 Sr
Kyle Hayes Hodgeman County LB 6-4 190 Jr
Jacob Salmans Hodgeman County QB 5-10 155 Fr
Devin Brown Ness City OL 6-3 225 So
Aaron Goodman Ness City OL 6-0 210 Sr
Kyle Harris Ness City End/Receiver 6-1 180 Sr
Jacob Hoss Ness City RB 5-7 160 Sr
Devon McInnis Ness City OL/LB 6-0 210 Sr
Cesar Maldanado South Gray OL/LB 5-10 200 Jr
Elias Brownlee Spearville DL 6-0 185 Jr
Brandon Davis Spearville RB 5-8 150 Jr
Luke Heskamp Spearville DB 5-6 145 So
Reegan Kliessen Spearville DL 6-0 200 Sr
Wyatt Strecker Spearville OL 5-11 210 Sr

 

DISTRICT 8

Offense
           
Quarterback Macrae Migchelbrink Atwood-Rawlins Co. 6-0 165 Sr
           
Running Backs Rhett Mizer Atwood-Rawlins Co. 5-8 150 Sr
  Bryson Wesley Oberlin-Decatur Co. 5-7 175 Jr
           
Line Shakota Blanka St. Francis 6-0 290 Sr
  Rex Diederich Oberlin-Decatur Co. 6-1 205 Sr
  Regent Erickson Oberlin-Decatur Co. 6-1 225 Sr
  Jude Faulkender St. Francis 6-0 200 Jr
           
End / Receivers Brett Crist Quinter 6-2 180 Sr
  Tabor Erickson Oberlin-Decatur Co.  5-10 175 So
  Shelton McCain Atwood-Rawlins Co.  6-0 175 Jr
           
Defense
           
Line  Regent Erickson Oberlin-Decatur Co. 6-1 225 Sr
  Josh Van Laeys Logan-Palco 6-3 175 So
  Keith Vrbas Atwood-Rawlins Co. 5-7 200 Jr
  Kyler Zweygardt St. Francis 6-2 230 Sr
           
Linebackers Rhett Mizer Atwood-Rawlins Co. 5-8 150 Sr
  Rex Diederich Oberlin-Decatur Co. 6-1 205 Sr
           
DB    Gabe Anderson Oberlin-Decatur Co. 5-8 150 Sr
  Taylor Rodgers St. Francis 5-10 150 So
  Cole Sramek Atwood-Rawlins Co. 5-8 145 So
           
Special
Kicker Tyler Beckman Atwood-Rawlins Co. 5-6 165 So
Punter Cade Bracelin St. Francis 6-0 190 Sr
Return Specialists Deric McKeever Hill City 6-1 160 Sr
  Taylor Rodgers St. Francis 5-10 150 So
           
Overall
Offensive MVP Bryson Wesley Oberlin-Decatur Co. 5-7 175 Jr
Defensive MVP Rhett Mizer Atwood-Rawlins Co. 5-8 150 Sr
Coach of the Year Joe Dreher Oberlin-Decatur Co.      
           
Honorable Mention
Shelton McCain Atwood-Rawlins Co.  LB 6-0 175 Jr
Macrae Migchelbrink Atwood-Rawlins Co.  DB 6-0 165 Sr
Cole Sramek Atwood-Rawlins Co.  RB 5-8 145 So
Keith Vrbas Atwood-Rawlins Co. OL 5-7 200 Jr
Garen Beckman Hill City RB 5-8 140 Jr
Deric McKeever Hill City QB/DB 6-1 160 Sr
Kyle Pfeifer Hill City OL  5-10 180 Sr
Chase Smith  Hill City End/Receiver/DL 6-3 195 Sr
Regan Kats Logan-Palco End/Receiver 6-3 195 Jr
Riley Nyp Logan-Palco RB 5-11 180 So
Joseph Salinas Logan-Palco LB 5-9 205 Jr
Aaron Tien Logan-Palco LB 6-2 185 Sr
Kelden Berth Oberlin-Decatur Co. DB 5-8 145 Sr
Tabor Erickson Oberlin-Decatur Co.  LB 5-10 175 So
Troy Juenemann Oberlin-Decatur Co. DB 5-7 145 Sr
Noah Nelson Oberlin-Decatur Co. QB 5-10 145 Jr
Brett Crist Quinter DL 6-2 180 Sr
Devantae Goldsby Quinter RB 6-4 200 Sr
Tyler Waggoner Quinter QB/DB 5-9 150 Sr
Jonah Ruckman Quinter End/Receiver 6-0 145 So
Jason Werth Quinter LB 6-2 200 Sr
Garrett Brunk St. Francis LB 5-11 155 Jr
Justin Pacheco St. Francis RB 5-8 165 Jr
Kyler Zweygardt St. Francis End/Receiver 6-2 230 Sr
Erik Scott Stockton OL 5-9 215 Sr
Justin Wiltfong Stockton End/Receiver 6-3 170 Sr

All-District Teams History

2014
8M-I  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2013
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2012
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2011
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
2010
2-1A  |  8M-I  |  8M-II
BOYS BASKETBALL #1 RANKED TEAMS

Last updated: January 10, 2016 - 05:07 pm

GIRLS BASKETBALL #1 RANKED TEAMS

Last updated: January 10, 2016 - 05:09 pm